PROGRAMM AGAPE ZOE Berlin Festival

26. + 27. Nobvember 2022

Änderungen vorbehalten/ Subject to modifications

SAMSTAG, 26. November · 9:30 - 21:30 h - Einlass 9:00 Uhr

Programm SONNTAG/Sunday – see below... 

AGAPE ZOE FLOOR

EG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
Ground floor new build, front

GARDEN FLOOR

EG Neubau, hinteres Haus /
Ground Floor new build, back

SPACE FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
1st floor new build, front

 

SOUL FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus, Seite / 1st floor new build, side

LIFE FLOOR

EG in der Villa /
Ground floor Villa

9:30 - 10:45 
OPENING CEREMONY
Introduction with Therapists
DE/EN
*Anna Büchling & Nicola Sawatzki

11:00 - 13:00
KUNDALINI YOGA
Yoga & Meditation
DE/EN 
*Kathleen Kloss

11:00 - 13:00 
TCM-WASSERELEMENT: MUTIG IN DIE UREIGENE KRAFT VERTRAUEN
Workshop
DE 
*Bernd Monecke

11:00 - 13:00
DIE FRIEDVOLLEN KRIEGERINNEN
Workshop
DE 
*Felix Falkenhahn

11:00 - 13:00
EYE CONTACT & ACHTSAME KOMMUNIKATION
Workshop
DE 
*Elimar

11:00 - 13:00
GRIECHISCHES ARCHAISCHES HERZRITUAL
Workshop & Meditation
DE
*Evangelia Pitsou

13:30 - 15:30
FEEL YOGA FÜR EIN OFFENES HERZ
Yoga 
DE 
*Jenny Hirtz

13:30 - 15:30
FREEDOM OF VOICE CEREMONY
Singing Circle
EN 
*Makantao

13:30 - 15:30
CONTACT BEYOND CONTACT
Dance Workshop
EN 
*Lenka

13:30 - 15:30
GRUPPENAUFSTELLUNG: SPIRITUALITÄT IN BERLIN
Workshop
DE
*Nico Rönpagel & Charu Hermsdorf

13:30 - 15:30
MENSTRUATION X BUSINESS
Workshop for women
DE
*Sophia Thome

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

17:00 - 19:00
OCEAN OF SOUND
Live Concert
EN 
*Pepe Danza

17:00 - 19:00
AWAKEN TO YOUR HIGHER SELF: YOGA FOR INNER CONNECTION
Yoga Workshop
EN
*Cari Merriam

17:00 - 19:00
OASE - PURIFICATION THROUGH BREATH
Breathwork & live Soundjourney
DE 
*Liv

17:00 - 19:00
SACRED SEEDS OF SACRED UNION
Workshop
DE 
*SHAKTI ALCHEMY by Joy/Charifa, Svenja und Katrin

17:00 - 19:00
LOVE BY HUMAN DESIGN
Workshop
EN
*Leandra Haupt

19:30 - 21:30
SELF-LOVE-PRACTICE
Yin Yoga
DE
*Katja Wieland

19:30 - 21:30
SOUND & TOUCH
Sound Healing
DE
*Rika & Tanya

19:30 - 21:30
MANTRA & MEDITATION CIRCLE
DE 
*Norema Pauw

19:30 - 21:30
ELDORADO - MEDICINE MUSIC & STORYTELLING
DE 
*Sonidosur - Felipe Duarte

19:30 - 21:30
LUCID DREAMING
Workshop
EN
*Christian Rippel

PRIVATE SESSIONS können für Samstag und Sonntag vor Ort gebucht und beim Therapeuten bar bezahlt werden. /
Privat Sessions for Saturday and Sunday can be booked on site and paid cash with the therapist


 

SONNTAG, 27. November · 9:00 - 21:30 h - Einlass 9:00 Uhr

Programm SAMSTAG/SATURDAY – see above...

AGAPE ZOE FLOOR

EG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
Ground floor new build, front

GARDEN FLOOR

EG Neubau, hinteres Haus /
Ground Floor new build, back

SPACE FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
1st floor new build, front

SOUL FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus, Seite / 1st floor new build, side

LIFE FLOOR

EG in der Villa /
Ground floor Villa

9:00 - 09:45
OPENING CEREMONY
Introduction with Therapists
DE/EN
*Anna Büchling & Nicola Sawatzki

10:00 - 12:00
KUNDALINI TANTRA YOGA | WILD FREE HEART
EN
Yoga
*Caroline Eder & Supriya

10:00 - 12:00
CACAO & STAR CRYSTAL GRID CEREMONY
Ritual
EN 
*Annette Assmy

10:00 - 12:00
FARBEN FÜHLEN & HERZMUSIK
Workshop 
DE
*Katharina & Martin

 

10:00 - 12:00
RADICAL HONESTY
Workshop
DE 
*Michael Kreuzwieser

 

10:00 - 12:00
JOURNEY TO THE HEART
Workshop & Meditation
DE
*Jan Kühn

12:30 - 14:30
PILATES SOUND FLOW
Pilates & live DJ
DE 
*Tony & IV

12:30 - 14:30
MIND BODY & SOUL DANCE
Meditation & Tanz
DE 
*Sarah Haack

12:30 - 14:30
AUTHENTIC INTIMACY - THRIVING IN CONNECTION
Workshop
EN/DE
*Manuela Stanica

12:30 - 14:30 
BREATH CAMP
Workshop
DE 
*Annabelle Bini

12:30 - 14:30
BEYOND EXPERIENCE
Psychedelic Experience-Talk
EN
*Sergio Pérez

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

16:00 - 18:00
NADA YOGA & WAVE GARDEN
Yoga & Sound Diving
EN 
*Carlos Michael, Eva Große-Lochtmann & Martha Knabe

16:00 - 18:00
MANTRAS & SPIRITUAL COMEDY
Singing & Comedy
EN 
*Sri Apollo

16:00 -18:00
RADICAL FLOW
Movement
EN 
*Ben Pavlidis

16:00 - 18:00
BEYOURSELF - AKTIVIERUNG DEINER SCHÖPFERKRAFT
Workshop
DE
*Dirk Heilenmann

16:00 - 18:00
DAS SCHWINGENDE HIRN
Workshop
DE
*Heiko Streuff

18:30 - 20:30 
YIN YOGA & POETRY
Yoga
DE/EN
*Sophie Karbjinski

18:30 - 20:30
ZEN & TANTRA
Workshop
EN
*Pepe Danza

 

18:30 - 20:30
REISE ZUM INNEREN KIND
Workshop
DE
*Lalia Grier

 

18:30 - 20:30
THE TEMPLE OF PRIESTRESS
Women circle
EN
*Larissa Domin

18:30 - 20:30
MÄNNERKRAFT
Workshop for Men
DE 
*Joe Jung

20:30 - 21:30
CELTIC HARP CONCERT & SOUND MEDITATION
Live Concert
EN/DE
*Andy Aquarius

PRIVATE SESSIONS können für Samstag und Sonntag vor Ort gebucht und beim Therapeuten bar bezahlt werden. /
Privat Sessions for Saturday and Sunday can be booked on site and paid cash with the therapist