PROGRAMM AGAPE ZOE Berlin Festival

17. + 18. September 2022

Änderungen vorbehalten/ Subject to modifications

SAMSTAG, 17. September · 9:30 - 22:00 h - Einlass 9:00 Uhr

Programm SONNTAG/Sunday – see below... 

AGAPE ZOE FLOOR

EG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
Ground floor new build, front

GARDEN FLOOR

1.OG Neubau, hinteres Haus /
1st
Floor new build, back

SPACE FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
1st floor new build, front

 

SOUL FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus, Seite / 1st floor new build, side

LIFE FLOOR

EG in der Villa /
Ground floor Villa

9:30 - 10:45 
OPENING
Introduction with Therapists
DE/EN
*AZ Team, Healing Family & Alice Rose

11:00 - 13:00
KUNDALINI YOGA
Yoga & Meditation
EN 
*Oliver Ostroga

11:00 - 13:00 
TCM - Intuition, Klarheit und Loslassen-Metallelement
Workshop
DE 
*Bernd Monecke

11:00 - 13:00
ACHTSAMKEIT IN BEZIEHUNGEN
Workshop
DE 
*Benjamin Joon

11:00 - 13:00
MEDICINE MUSIC AND STORYTELLING 
Workshop
EN 
*Felipe Duarte

11:00 - 13:00
BEYOND EXPERIENCE
Talk
EN
*Sergio Pérez

13:30 - 15:30
A JOURNEY THROUGH BREATH & SOUND
Workshop & Meditation
DE 
*Sascha Zeilinger & Mathami

13:30 - 15:30
MANTRAS & MUSIC
Music & Meditation
EN 
*Srikanth Beeram

13:30 - 15:30
WIE WIR WERDEN, WER WIR SIND
Workshop
DE 
*Sabina Ahmetspahic

13:30 - 15:30
SELF-LOVE-PRACTICE
Yoga 
DE (max 50 people)
*Katja Wieland

13:30 - 15:30
HUMAN DESIGN
Workshop
EN
tba

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

15:30 - 17:00 
PAUSE

17:00 - 19:00
GLOBAL PRAYER JOURNEY
Singing ceremony
EN 
*Netanel Goldberg

17:00 - 19:00
WILD WOMEN TRANCE JOURNEY
Dance & Music
DE
*Sophie Kinkel & Team

17:00 - 19:00
SOZIALE PERMAKULTUR: ICH & WIR ALS ÖKOSYSTEM
Talk
DE 
*Stefan Fischer

17:00 - 19:00
MANDALA FLOW
Yoga
DE 
*Ina Hoffrogge

17:00 - 19:00
MÄNNERFREUDE, MÄNNERWUNDEN, MÄNNERKRAFT
Workshop for Men
DE 
*Joe Jung

19:30 - 22:00
ECSTATIC DANCE
EN 
*Mathami

19:30 - 21:30
ÜBERLASSE DICH DER KRAFT DES GONGS
Workshop & Meditation
DE 
*Sandra Chormann

19:30 - 21:30
BALANCE THE MASCULINE & FEMININE
Workshop & Meditation
EN 
*Selianthe Ka

19:30 - 21:30
SATSANG
Satsang
DE 
*Lars Basczok

PRIVATE SESSIONS können für Samstag und Sonntag vor Ort gebucht und beim Therapeuten bar bezahlt werden. /
Privat Sessions for Saturday and Sunday can be booked on site and paid cash with the therapist


 

SONNTAG, 18. September · 9:00 - 22:00 h - Einlass 9:00 Uhr

Programm SAMSTAG/SATURDAY – see above...

AGAPE ZOE FLOOR

EG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
Ground floor new build, front

GARDEN FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, hinteres Haus /
1st Floor new build, back

SPACE FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus /
1st floor new build, front

SOUL FLOOR

1. OG Neubau, vorderes Haus, Seite / 1st floor new build, side

LIFE FLOOR

EG in der Villa /
Ground floor Villa

9:00 - 09:45
OPENING
Introduction with Private Session Givers
DE/EN (max 90 people)
*AZ Team

10:00 - 12:00
JIVAMUKTI YOGA & ORGANIC HOUSE DJ SET
Yoga 
EN 
*Dana Sertel

10:00 - 12:00
INNERDANCE - A PROCESS TO HOLD SPACE FOR YOURSELF
Sound Meditation
DE 
*Ahilan Sundaralingam & Fanny Lemieux

10:00 - 12:00
RELATIONSHIP SEEDS
Workshop 
DE 
*Nico Rönpagel & Sophie Karbjinski 

10:00 - 12:00
THE RETURN OF QUETZALCOATL
Workshop
DE 
*Anette Assmy

10:00 - 12:00
GRIECHISCHES ARCHAISCHES HERZRITUAL
Workshop & Meditation
DE
*Evangelia Pitsou

12:30 - 14:30
DOWNTEMPO YOGA FLOW WITH DJ INTICHE
Yoga
DE 
*Leonie Nehr

12:30 - 14:30
CASA CACAO CEREMONY
Cacao & Meditation
EN 
*Sofia Uguccioni

12:30 - 14:30
SING & SURRENDER TO YOUR HEART
Dance & Music
EN 
*Makantao

12:30 - 14:00 
BREATH CAMP
Workshop
DE 
*Annabelle Bini

12:30 - 14:00
PAST LIFE REGRESSION 
Workshop & Meditation
EN
*Marije Terluin

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

14:30 - 16:00 
PAUSE

16:00 - 18:00
NADA YOGA & WAVE GARDEN
Yoga & Sound Diving
DE 
*Carlos Michael & Eva Große-Lochtmann

16:00 -18:00
TRANCE DANCE
Dance & Music
EN 
*Simon Debonnaire

16:00 - 18:00
DIE FRIEDVOLLEN KRIEGERINNEN
Workshop
DE 
*Felix Falkenhahn

16:00 - 18:00
BUDOKON YOGA
Yoga
DE 
*Sophia Cara

16:00 - 18:00
LUCID DREAMING
Workshop
EN
*Christian Rippel

18:30 - 20:30 
ECSTATIC DANCE
Dance & Music
EN 
*Intiche

18:30 - 20:30
ECSTATIC EROS AWAKENING
Workshop for Womxn
EN 
*Agaya

18:30 - 20:30
HELDEN AUF TANZ
Workshop
DE 
*Julian & Liane von Schütz

 

20:30 - 22:00
SOUNDS OF THE OCEAN
Mystical Sound Journey
EN 
*Joshua Sam Miller

PRIVATE SESSIONS können für Samstag und Sonntag vor Ort gebucht und beim Therapeuten bar bezahlt werden. /
Privat Sessions for Saturday and Sunday can be booked on site and paid cash with the therapist