LINE-UP

AGAPE ZOE Berlin Festival

28. + 29. November 2020

 

YOGA & BODYWORK

Alisa Reimer - Yin Yoga & Sound Journey, Caroline Eder - Kundalini Tantra - From Sex to Spirit - Explore the Kundalini Energy, Leonie Nehr & MoJoh - Heaven on Earth, Oliver Ostroga - Kundalini Yoga, Sarah Elsing - Yin Yoga & Schreiben, Sarina Maxima - Tao Yoga & Meditation für die Heilung der Erde

 

DANCE & MUSIC

Ben Pavlidis - Ecstatic Wave, Gábor Hartyáni - TranceMutation - solo cello flow journey, Thomas Koch aka DJ T. – Conscious Ecstatic Wave

WORKSHOPS & MEDITATION

Adam Rice - Ecstasis: Plant Medicines & the Science of Psychedelics, Agaya - Temple of Isis Hathor, Ahilan Weltengaenger & Katarina Judek - Innerstory - A journey to the self, Anja Friedel -Hoʻoponopono- Vergebung auf hawaiianisch, Annabelle Bini - BEYOUTIFUL - Aus der Fremdbestimmung in die Selbstbestimmung, Azmuto - Die Quelle des Glücks - Lesung - Meditation – Affirmation, Bernd Monecke - TCM - Metallelement: Klarheit und Loslassen, Chi Lisa - Sacred Sister Circle - Speed date your Soul Sister, Christian Kasper & Sascha Zeilinger - A Conscious Breathwork & Visualisation Journey, Fabian Ritter & Felicitas Seyffert- Delfine, Wale und Tiefenökologie - Eine akustische Reise ins Meer, Gerald Blomeyer - Mut statt Angst, Jette Schwarz - Meet Your Inner Team, Jana Naumann - Empowerment Constellation: Lass los was nicht mehr zu dir passt, Joe Jung - Männerfreude, Männerwunden, Männerkraft, Katharina Louise - Wasser der flüssige Kristall - Dem Mysterium begegnen durch Wissenschaft und Gebet, Lars Basczok - Satsang, Manu Stanica - Authentic Relating, Melouka – SeiDu, Michael Kreuzwieser - Deep Intimacy in space, Nic Warner & Sascha Zeilinger - Brother Seekers - Embracing the conscious brotherhood, Rita Rilana Münsterkötter - Farben Fühlen – Erlebnisseminar, Roana Salome - The Art of Storytelling, Sabina Ahmetspahic - Dein innerer Kritiker, Sonja Reifenhäuser -  The Embodied Woman - Emotional Empowerment and Sensual Aliveness, Sukkhadas - Wim Hof Methode Workshop

Welcome to the Garden of Eden!

ARTISTS


YOGA & BODYWORK

ALISA REIMER

CAROLINE EDER & SUPRIYA

LEONIE NEHR

MOJOH

SARAH ELSNIG

SARINA MAXIMA

TEMPLE HAZE

OLIVER OSTROGA

DANCE & MUSIC

BEN PAVLIDIS

GÁBOR HARTYÁNI

DJ T.

WORKSHOPS & MEDITATION

ANNABELLE BINI

ADAM RICE

AGAYA

AHILAN & KATHARINA

BERND MONECKE

FABIAN RITTER

CHI LISA

MELOUKA

CHRISTIAN KASPER

FELICITAS SEYFFERT

GERALD BLOMEYER

JANA NAUMANN

JOE JUNG

JETTE SCHWARZ

AZMUTO

LARS BASCZOK

MANU STANICA

MICHAEL KREUZWIESER

SASCHA ZEILINGER

NIC WAREN

KATHARINA LOUISE

SONJA REIFENHÄUSER

SUKKHADAS

ANA FRIEDEL

RITA RILANA MÜNSTERKÖTTER

ROANA SALOME

SABINA AHMETSPAHIC